23. Hausacher MTB Weekend



R6 – Junioren U19m

download

Pos. StartNr. First name Name License Club Total time Gap Laps Last time Team
1 431 Stephan Mayer 10054389496 SC Hausach / Tekfor Schmidt BikeShop 59:24.460 - 6 9:50.549 2111027
2 421 Ben Schweizer 10060750979 STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team 59:32.790 0:08.330 6 9:59.261 2111025
3 427 Jakob Huschle 10054117694 Team Tekfor SchmidtBikeShop 1:03:13.363 3:40.573 6 10:47.961 2111028
4 435 Paul Geigle 10048538477 TSV Neckartenzlingen, Abteilung Ski & Rad B&W BIKE.CASES MERIDA TEAM 1:04:21.859 1:08.496 6 10:59.047 2111022
5 434 Levin Winz 10090969715 RSG Zollern Alb 82 Sülzle Baukonzept 1:04:43.059 0:21.200 6 10:55.937 2111013
6 433 Frederik Matz 10076601183 LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:05:08.539 0:25.480 6 10:51.699 2111001
7 405 Niklas Gathof 10063751515 RSV Seerose Friedrichshafen/toMotion Racing by blacktusk 1:05:19.484 0:10.945 6 11:01.913 2111014
8 424 Samuel Krupers 10023248860 Zwiep Fietsen XLC Offroad Team 1:05:25.186 0:05.702 6 10:49.311 2111023
9 429 Julian Schwörer 10086441835 Singer Racing Team / RSV Hochschwarzwald e.V. 1:06:32.301 1:07.115 6 11:23.328 2111021
10 408 Junis Pfefferle 10082753512 Stop&Go Marderabwehr MTB Team 1:06:52.872 0:20.571 6 11:19.534 2111015
11 407 Mika Schöpplein 10049996410 SKG Bauschheim/ Tri Shop Saar MTB Team 1:07:24.131 0:31.259 6 11:16.757 2111007
12 410 Tim Ruge 10045750032 SV Reudern / TEAM HARDYS 1:08:06.026 0:41.895 6 11:51.773 2111020
13 436 Henrik Braun 10036600407 TGV Schotten/Team HWG Gedern 1:09:37.279 1:31.253 6 11:35.013 2111010
14 432 Jan Jürdens 10036242113 RV Tempo Hirzweiler/Team Sportwald 1:09:41.327 0:04.048 6 11:38.798 2111006
15 419 Anton Schweizer 10036508558 TSV Böhringen MTB Team/ bikecenter-Alb Specialized 1:10:19.167 0:37.840 6 11:39.174 2111031
16 417 Luis Baumeister 10058600613 RACING-TEAM REUDERN/ SV Reudern 1:10:47.632 0:28.465 6 11:43.732 2111011
17 406 Mike Bock 10099728209 SV Kirchzarten Lexware Junior Team 1:11:01.141 0:13.509 6 11:45.878 2111034
18 415 Julian Zgodzaj 10087951395 Procraft Racing Team / SpVgg Warmbronn 1:11:14.306 0:13.165 6 12:05.808 2111035
19 420 Jos van Sterkenburg 10036235645 Tri Shop Saar MTB Team 59:26.021 1 laps 5 11:48.530 2111002
20 411 Benedict Philippi 10088842381 Dresdner SC 1898 59:35.181 0:09.160 5 11:59.354 2111032
21 423 Marvin Sonntag 10050907402 B&W Bike.Cases Merida Team / TSV Dettingen 1:00:24.246 0:49.065 5 12:02.347 2111003
22 404 Tassilo Benz 10036172290 RSG Offenburg Fessenbach 1:00:58.767 0:34.521 5 12:09.965 2111024
23 413 Luis Heckmann 10099724367 SV Reudern/www.wetterladen .com 1:01:25.543 0:26.776 5 12:28.283 2111018
24 418 Leon Kopp 10076665043 SG Schramberg 1:01:51.577 0:26.034 5 12:44.407 2111029
25 403 Jan Bauer 10048344578 SKG Bauschheim/ Tri Shop Saar 1:02:05.973 0:14.396 5 12:02.264 2111036
26 409 Benedikt Bäßler 10056141358 MTB-Club München 1:02:45.698 0:39.725 5 13:40.586 2111005
27 426 Dustin Neitzke 10045979394 Team Lococycles Essen 1:02:49.209 0:03.511 5 12:39.871 2111037
28 416 Marcel Scheu 10089049418 RC `93 Winnenden/toMotion Racing by blacktusk 1:02:49.884 0:00.675 5 12:21.560 2111008
29 422 Paul Nitsche 10106091510 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V. 1:05:49.549 2:59.665 5 13:27.488 2111033
30 414 Daniel Schmid 10048348016 Raching-Team Reudern/SV Reudern 45:57.046 1 laps 4 11:46.969 2111004
31 412 Marc Spörndle 10090140060 VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 12:27.377 3 laps 1 12:27.377 2111026
DNF 402 Jonathan Malte Rottmann 10036479155 Team Fujibikes Rockets / RC Victoria Neheim 10:32.487 1:54.890 1 10:32.487 2111009
DNF 430 Eric Pätzold 10050819290 TG 1892 e.V. Boppard 28:04.118 -1 laps 2 14:43.589 2111030